Category:Photnetrakhom Siblings: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Razzle Dazzle | | rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Jacksonville) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
|ADA | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Siblings]] | [[Category:Siblings]] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||