Jump to content

Category:Photnetrakhom Siblings: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
No edit summary
m 6 revisions imported
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|Razzle Dazzle
| rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Jacksonville)
|
|
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios<br />On the Edge
|-
|ADA
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Siblings]]
[[Category:Siblings]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]

Latest revision as of 02:39, 30 November 2025

These are the Photnetrakhom siblings.

Dance

[edit | edit source]
Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2018 Razzle Dazzle Musical Theater KAR (Jacksonville)
Radix (Orlando) 1st in Rookie Duos/Trios
On the Edge
ADA

Pages in category "Photnetrakhom Siblings"

The following 3 pages are in this category, out of 3 total.