Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2005 | | rowspan="3" |2005 | ||
| | |Chattanooga Choo Choo | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2007 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Bug-a-Boo | | rowspan="5" |Bug-a-Boo | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|No Parking on the Dance Floor | |||
|Hip-Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2008 | | rowspan="9" |2008 | ||
| Line 1,446: | Line 1,453: | ||
[[Category:ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Former ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:Former ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Hyland Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:Hyland Siblings]] | [[Category:Hyland Siblings]] | ||
[[Category:National Title Winners]] | [[Category:National Title Winners]] | ||