Scarlett Callow: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2021
|2019
|Hey daddy
|Hey daddy
|Musical Theatre  
|Musical Theatre  
|Lea McKinney  
|Lea McKinney  
|Shine (Mesa)
|Shine (Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 6-8 Solos
|-
|
|Lean on me
|Contemporary
|Jenn Peterson
|
|
|}
|}