Scarlett Callow: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
|Hey daddy | |Hey daddy | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Lea McKinney | |Lea McKinney | ||
|Shine (Mesa) | |Shine (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lean on me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||