Scarlett Callow: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 8 revisions imported
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
|siblings =  
|siblings =  
|friends = [[Emilee McKenzie]]
|friends = [[Emilee McKenzie]]
}}'''Scarlett Callow''' (born on January 3, 2012) is a young tweenage dancer from Arizona, who trains at Club Dance Studio.{{stub}}
}}'''Scarlett Callow''' (born on January 3, 2012) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who trains at Club Dance Studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Hey daddy
|Hey Daddy
|Musical Theatre  
|Musical Theatre  
|Lea McKinney  
|Lea McKinney  
|Shine (Mesa)
|Shine (Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 6-8 Solos
|-
|Lean on Me
|Contemporary
|Jenn Peterson
|
|
|}
|}