Scarlett Callow: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 8 revisions imported |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|siblings = | |siblings = | ||
|friends = [[Emilee McKenzie]] | |friends = [[Emilee McKenzie]] | ||
}}'''Scarlett Callow''' (born on January 3, 2012) is a young | }}'''Scarlett Callow''' (born on January 3, 2012) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who trains at Club Dance Studio. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|Hey | |Hey Daddy | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Lea McKinney | |Lea McKinney | ||
|Shine (Mesa) | |Shine (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Lean on Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||