Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |2022 | ||
|Music box | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Rebecca Zizek | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bluebird | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rebecca Zizek | |||
|NUVO | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|CanDance Competition | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fairyland | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Compton | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|CanDance Competition | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Horizons | | rowspan="3" |Horizons | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 50: | Line 79: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Asturias | | rowspan="2" |Asturias | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Compton | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|HOF (Niagara falls) | |||
|Technique Award | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Ballet | ||
| | |Liana Bellissimo | ||
|YAGP | |||
|Top 12 in Pre Competitive category | |||
|} | |} | ||