Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2024
| rowspan="14" |2024
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
Line 155: Line 155:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="1"  |All My Love
| rowspan="1"  |
| rowspan="1"  |
|Jump (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Jump VIP
|}
|}