Payton Ackerman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| (33 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Payton Alexandra | |name = Payton Alexandra Stork | ||
|image = File:Payton Ackerman.jpg | |image = File:Payton Ackerman.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 24 | |age = {{age|1997|08|24}} | ||
|birthdate = August 24, 1997 | |birthdate = August 24, 1997 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|friends = [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Gianna Martello]]<br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |friends = [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Gianna Martello]]<br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | ||
|pets = Higgins (dog) <br> Topaz (cat) <br> Wizard (cat) | |pets = Higgins (dog) <br> Topaz (cat) <br> Wizard (cat) | ||
}}'''Payton Alexandra Ackerman''' (born on August 24, 1997 in Pennsylvania) is a | }}'''Payton Alexandra Stork''' (neé '''Ackerman)''' (born on August 24, 1997 in Pennsylvania) is a dancer from Pennsylvania, now living in Los Angeles, California. Payton is a member of the Abby Lee Miller Dance Company and was on the show ''Dance Moms'' for four seasons, though she was part of the regular cast starting with the show's second season. | ||
Payton left the show to graduate from high school and has since moved to L.A. She will still continue to dance and support the ALDC. | Payton left the show to graduate from high school and has since moved to L.A. She will still continue to dance and support the ALDC. | ||
Her older sister [[Taylor Ackerman|Taylor]], is also a dancer, but she never appeared on ''Dance Moms''. She | Her older sister [[Taylor Ackerman|Taylor]], is also a dancer, but she never appeared on ''Dance Moms''. She was however, one of the dancers on ''Hit the Floor''. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11-12 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11-12 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause Talent | |Applause Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
(Pittsburgh) | |High Gold | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
(Pittsburgh) | |Gold | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Love Games | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 71: | Line 69: | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|On Pointe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 90: | ||
| rowspan="7" |unknown | | rowspan="7" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Judge’s Special Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|National Teen Miss DEA | |National Teen Miss DEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 101: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Solos<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| Line 114: | Line 115: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Gianna Martello | | rowspan="6" |Gianna Martello | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Title holder | |Teen Miss DEA Title holder | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Jazz Solos<br />High Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Jazz Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 126: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | | rowspan="6" |2014 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 136: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Starbound Dancer’s Care Benefit (Atlantic City) | |Starbound Dancer’s Care<br />Benefit (Atlantic City) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 148: | Line 149: | ||
| rowspan="4" |James Washington | | rowspan="4" |James Washington | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Jazz Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|National Senior Miss Sheer Talent | |National Senior Miss Sheer Talent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 164: | Line 165: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Matt Saffron | | rowspan="2" |Matt Saffron | ||
|24/SEVEN (Pittsburgh) | |24/SEVEN (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 175: | Line 176: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Jazz Solos<br />Regional Senior Dancer of the Year | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Jazz Solos<br />Regional Senior Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer | |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | ||
(Los Angeles) | |Senior Miss Sheer Talent Title Holder | ||
|Title | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Anaheim) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brandon Pent]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Brandon Pent]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2012 | | rowspan="4" |2012 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
(Pittsburgh) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 257: | Line 256: | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios<br />Choreography Award<br />Feminine Elegance Award<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios<br />Choreography Award<br />Feminine Elegance Award<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 360: | Line 359: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | | rowspan="4" |[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 376: | Line 375: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />and others | | rowspan="4" |[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />and others | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 11-12 Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Funhouse | | rowspan="2" |Funhouse | ||
| Line 408: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Note to God | | rowspan="3" |Note to God | ||
| Line 415: | Line 414: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />and others | | rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />and others | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in preteen lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 11-12 Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 471: | Line 470: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 495: | Line 494: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburg) | |NYCDA (Pittsburg) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jet Set | | rowspan="4" |Jet Set | ||
| Line 515: | Line 514: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Maddie Genre<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | | rowspan="4" |Maddie Genre<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| Line 524: | Line 523: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Life of the Party | |Life of the Party | ||
| Line 572: | Line 571: | ||
|Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | |Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Maestro | | rowspan="4" |Maestro | ||
| Line 579: | Line 578: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Elissa Berardi<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="4" |Elissa Berardi<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 595: | Line 594: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="3" |Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 852: | Line 851: | ||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (St. Louis) | |Hollywood Vibe (St. Louis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Modern Small Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Modern Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | | rowspan="3" |2013 | ||
| Line 910: | Line 909: | ||
===Runner-Up Titles=== | ===Runner-Up Titles=== | ||
* Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2010 | *Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2010 | ||
* Regional JUMP Teen Female VIP 2012 | *Regional JUMP Teen Female VIP 2012 | ||
* Regional JUMP Teen Female VIP 2013 | *Regional JUMP Teen Female VIP 2013 | ||
* Regional NUVO Teen Female Breakout Artist 2013 | *Regional NUVO Teen Female Breakout Artist 2013 | ||
* Regional 24/SEVEN Senior Female Nonstop Dancer 2015 | *Regional 24/SEVEN Senior Female Nonstop Dancer 2015 | ||
* Regional JUMP Senior Female VIP 2015 | *Regional JUMP Senior Female VIP 2015 | ||
* Regional NUVO Senior Female Breakout Artist 2015 | *Regional NUVO Senior Female Breakout Artist 2015 | ||
==Personal Life== | |||
Payton is married to Logan Stork, her daughter Palmer Layne Stork was born on March 22, 2024. | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
*Payton began dancing at Abby Lee Miller's studio when she was 11 years old. | *Payton began dancing at [[Abby Lee Miller]]'s studio when she was 11 years old. | ||
*According to Abby Lee Miller, Payton was one of the best hip-hop dancers at her studio. | *According to [[Abby Lee Miller]], Payton was one of the best hip-hop dancers at her studio. | ||
*Payton's favorite color is yellow. | *Payton's favorite color is yellow. | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Payton Ackerman/Gallery]] | |||
Payton Ackerman | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 945: | Line 933: | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/payyytonackerman/ Instagram (1)] | *[http://www.instagram.com/payyytonackerman/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/paytonackermancom/ Instagram (2)] | *[http://www.instagram.com/paytonackermancom/ Instagram (2)] | ||
*[http://www.cameo.com/payyytonackerman Cameo] | |||
*[http://www.youtube.com/user/payyyttton/ YouTube] | *[http://www.youtube.com/user/payyyttton/ YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
| Line 954: | Line 943: | ||
[[Category:Ackerman Sisters]] | [[Category:Ackerman Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | [[Category:August Births]] | ||
[[Category:1997 births]] | |||