Tatum Fisk: Difference between revisions

Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="7" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/639/act/25/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Imagine]</ref>
|
|
|
|-
|
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1505/act/170/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Imagine]</ref>
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1505/act/170/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Imagine]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove)
|
|did not place
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/639/act/25/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Imagine]</ref>
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Revolution (Downey)
|Revolution (Downey)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity
|Velocity
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="14" |2023
|
| rowspan="14" |
|
| rowspan="14" |
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1610/act/157/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Business of Love]</ref>
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1610/act/157/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Business of Love]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/647/act/36/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Business of Love]</ref>
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/647/act/36/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Business of Love]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Spotlight
|Spotlight
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Countdown
|Countdown
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity
|Velocity
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity Nationals
|Velocity Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="11" |2024
|
| rowspan="11" |New York
|
| rowspan="11" |
|KAR (Redondo Beach 1)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1695/act/375/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Fashionista]</ref>
|KAR (Redondo Beach 1)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1695/act/375/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Fashionista]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/720/act/317/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Fashionista]</ref>
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/720/act/317/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Fashionista]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Spotlight (Downey 1)
|Spotlight (Downey 1)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Starbound (Anaheim)
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe
(Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
(Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|
|
|Countdown
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|
|
|Velocity
|
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity Nationals
|
|-
|
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach 2)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1752/act/380/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Safety Dance]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Countdown
|Countdown
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity
|
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity Nationals
|
|-
|
|
|
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|
|
|
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Radix (Atlantic City)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity
|Velocity
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity Nationals
|Velocity Nationals
|
|-
|
|
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|
|
|
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Jump (Portland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Radix (Provo)
|
|-
|
|
|
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|-
|
|
|
|NUVO (Dallas)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity
|
|-
|
|
|
|Velocity Nationals
|
|-
|
|
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|}
|}