Tessa Tullio: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 13 revisions imported |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Broadway Banana | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Arlington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Honey Bunch | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2023 | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
| Line 81: | Line 125: | ||
[[Category:SBDC dancers]] | [[Category:SBDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Tullio Sisters]] | [[Category:Tullio Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:December Births]] | |||
[[Category:2014 births]] | |||