Lily Knopps: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| | |Tomorrow | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jenn Peterson | ||
| | |[[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Emersyn Varker]] <br> [[Claire Sandall]] <br> [[Lola Forrest]] | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Best Peewee performance winner | |||
|- | |||
|Groove is in the Heart | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Mariah Bland<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Brynlee Spears<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Nixie Vance]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|When You Believe | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Mariah Bland <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> Amelia Joubert <br> Allie Kleve <br> Emma Kleve <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Penelope Ortiz]] <br> Kinley Palmer <br> Addison Pichette <br> [[Harper Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Abbey Scott]] <br> Olivia Serna <br> Reagan Tannehill <br> Emersyn Varker <br> and others | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Praise | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mariah Bland <br> [[Lola Forrest]] <br> [[Lily Knopps]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Abbey Scott]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> Eastyn Vose <br> and others | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||