Lily Knopps: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 119: Line 119:
|Jennifer Peterson  
|Jennifer Peterson  
|Mariah Bland <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> Amelia Joubert <br> Allie Kleve <br> Emma Kleve <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Penelope Ortiz]] <br> Kinley Palmer <br> Addison Pichette <br> [[Harper Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Abbey Scott]] <br> Olivia Serna <br> Reagan Tannehill <br> Emersyn Varker <br> and others  
|Mariah Bland <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> Amelia Joubert <br> Allie Kleve <br> Emma Kleve <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Penelope Ortiz]] <br> Kinley Palmer <br> Addison Pichette <br> [[Harper Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Abbey Scott]] <br> Olivia Serna <br> Reagan Tannehill <br> Emersyn Varker <br> and others  
|-
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines  
Line 126: Line 125:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" |Mariah Bland <br> [[Lola Forrest]] <br> [[Lily Knopps]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Abbey Scott]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> Eastyn Vose <br> and others  
|Mariah Bland <br> [[Lola Forrest]] <br> [[Lily Knopps]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Abbey Scott]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> Eastyn Vose <br> and others  
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines  
|}
|}