Alysa Owen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
| (35 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Alysa Rain Owen | |name = Alysa Rain Owen | ||
|image = File:Alysa Owen | |image = File:Alysa Owen 2026.jpg | ||
|imagewidth = 200 | |imagewidth = 200 | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2006|03|09}} | ||
|birthdate = March 9, 2006 | |birthdate = March 9, 2006 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Las Vegas, Nevada | |hometown = Las Vegas, Nevada (birth) <br> Salt Lake City, Utah (current) | ||
|height = unknown | |height = unknown | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = High School Class of 2024 <br> College Class of 2028 | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Arts & Crafter | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Arts & Crafter | ||
|affiliations = n/a | |affiliations = n/a | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|parents = Mary Owen (mother) | |parents = Mary Owen (mother) | ||
|siblings = Ayson Owen (brother) <br> Aryson Owen (brother) | |siblings = Ayson Owen (brother) <br> Aryson Owen (brother) | ||
|friends = [[ | |friends = [[Redle Elder]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Christina Gregory]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Areana Lopez]] <br> [[Lilly McCollum]] <br> [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Brooklen Onstott]] <br> [[Siena Riga]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|pets = unknown | |pets = unknown | ||
|nicknames = Firecracker | |nicknames = Firecracker | ||
}}'''Alysa Rain Owen''' (born on March 9, 2006) is a | }}'''Alysa Rain Owen''' (born on March 9, 2006) is a dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada who trained at Studio 702. At one time, she competed with the ALDC LA's mini elite team briefly during season six of Lifetime's hit reality series ''Dance Moms'' in 2016. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Solos<br />5-Star Rating | |1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Solos<br />5-Star Rating | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7"|2015 | | rowspan="7"|2015 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals ( | |Revolution Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ready or Not | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|REVEL | |REVEL | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 180: | Line 186: | ||
|Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Toy Soldier | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|REVEL | |REVEL | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|25<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |La Bruja | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brian Mueca | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Las Vegas) | |||
|Power Pak Invite<br />Power Pak Scholarship $250 | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Got It | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Outrageous | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Encore (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hold Me While You Wait | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Encore (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 246: | Line 299: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Baby Boy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tyler Chiyuto | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Love Game | |||
| | |||
|Tyler Chiyuto | |||
|Encore (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 256: | Line 329: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 316: | Line 389: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Angelynne Tiangco<br />Aryanna Stubbs<br />Ashley Thormahlen<br />Becky Harpling<br />Carissa Rainwater<br />CeCe Rosage<br />Ciara Flores<br />Danika Molina<br />Delanie Eclips<br />Emily D'Amelio<br />Isabella Bell-Fetterman<br />Jessica Stubbs<br />Katelin Beckett<br />Kaitlyn Herbert<br />Keala Solidum | |Angelynne Tiangco<br />Aryanna Stubbs<br />Ashley Thormahlen<br />Becky Harpling<br />Carissa Rainwater<br />CeCe Rosage<br />Ciara Flores<br />Danika Molina<br />Delanie Eclips<br />Emily D'Amelio<br />Isabella Bell-Fetterman<br />Jessica Stubbs<br />Katelin Beckett<br />Kaitlyn Herbert<br />Keala Solidum<br />Lauren Alley<br />Mareya Townsend<br />Mary Cunnigham<br />Maverick Hiu<br />Raelyn Fields<br />Sky Spiegel<br />Abby Farr<br />Alannah Newcomer<br />Alexa Bulleri<br />Alyssa Tiangco<br />Angelia Bulleri | ||
|Showstopper (St. George) | |Showstopper (St. George) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 407: | Line 480: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 452: | Line 525: | ||
Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz 2013 | Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz 2013 | ||
===Runner Up=== | ===Runner-Up Titles=== | ||
*1st | *1st Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR 2014 with "Queen Bee" | ||
*2nd | *2nd Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR 2015 with "Heartburn" | ||
*1st | *1st Runner-Up for Regional Junior Rainbow Elite Starz DOY 2016 with "Burnin' Up" | ||
*Runner-Up for Regional NYCDA Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016 | *Runner-Up for Regional NYCDA Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016 | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Alysa Owen/Gallery]] | |||
Alysa Owen | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 492: | Line 538: | ||
*[http://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.987144914675199.1073741928.154348644621501 Alysa's RSM Photoshoot] | *[http://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.987144914675199.1073741928.154348644621501 Alysa's RSM Photoshoot] | ||
*[http://www.twitter.com/Alysa_Owenn Twitter] | *[http://www.twitter.com/Alysa_Owenn Twitter] | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/ | *[http://www.instagram.com/alysaowen.9/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/alysa_designs/ Instagram (2)] | *[http://www.instagram.com/alysa_designs/ Instagram (2)] | ||
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@alysa015 TikTok] | *[http://www.tiktok.com/@alysaowen TikTok (1)] | ||
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@alysa015 TikTok (2)] | |||
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCihK_Psmu_Nc7ec8EhiO-Iw YouTube] | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCihK_Psmu_Nc7ec8EhiO-Iw YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
| Line 503: | Line 550: | ||
[[Category:Innovation Dance Company Dancers]] | [[Category:Innovation Dance Company Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Evolve Dance Project Dancers]] | [[Category:Evolve Dance Project Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Studio 702 Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:March Births]] | [[Category:March Births]] | ||
[[Category:2006 births]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:07, 30 November 2025
| Alysa Rain Owen | |
|---|---|
| Gender | Female |
| Age | 19 |
| Birthdate | March 9, 2006 |
| Nationality | American |
| Hometown | Las Vegas, Nevada (birth) Salt Lake City, Utah (current) |
| Height | unknown |
| Eye Color | Brown |
| Hair Color | Brown |
| School Grade | High School Class of 2024 College Class of 2028 |
| Professional Information | |
| Profession | Dancer Model Student Arts & Crafter |
| Affiliations | n/a |
| Dance Studios | ALDC LA Evolve Dance Project Innovation Dance Company Studio One Southwest Dance Academy Studio 702 |
| Titles | see below |
| Friends and Family | |
| Parents | Mary Owen (mother) |
| Siblings | Ayson Owen (brother) Aryson Owen (brother) |
| Friends | Redle Elder Peyton Evans Kendyl Fay Nia Frazier Christina Gregory Kalani Hilliker Areana Lopez Lilly McCollum Alexus Oladi Brooklen Onstott Siena Riga Brynn Rumfallo JoJo Siwa Kendall Vertes Mackenzie Ziegler Maddie Ziegler |
| Pets | unknown |
| Nicknames | Firecracker |
Alysa Rain Owen (born on March 9, 2006) is a dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada who trained at Studio 702. At one time, she competed with the ALDC LA's mini elite team briefly during season six of Lifetime's hit reality series Dance Moms in 2016.
Dances
[edit | edit source]Solos
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | If They Could See Me Now | unknown | Meghan Hoover | Showbiz (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Petite Ruby Solos 1st in Category |
| Starpower (Las Vegas) | 4th in Star 8 & Under Solos | ||||
| KAR (Las Vegas) | 8th in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||||
| 2014 | Queen Bee | Jazz | Meghan Hoover | Starpower (Las Vegas) | 1st in All-Star 8 & Under Solos 5-Star Rating |
| Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) |
1st in All-Star 8 & Under Solos | ||||
| KAR (Las Vegas) | 5th in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||||
| KAR (Redondo Beach) | 4th in Primary 8 & Under Solos 3rd Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance | ||||
| 2015 | Don't You Worry Child | Lyrical | Meghan Hoover | KAR (Las Vegas) | did not place |
| Showstopper (St. George) | 1st in Mini Solos Double Platinum | ||||
| Starpower | unknown scoring | ||||
| WCTE | unknown scoring | ||||
| Heartburn | Jazz | KAR (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| KAR Nationals | unknown scoring | ||||
| Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) |
1st in All-Star 8 & Under Solos | ||||
| 2016 | Burnin' Up | Jazz | NYCDA (Las Vegas) | 8th in Mini High Score Solos | |
| Rainbow (Las Vegas) | 5th in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||||
| The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) |
unknown scoring | ||||
| Fever Rising | Jazz | Devotion 2 Dance | 2nd in Junior Solos | ||
| I Will Wait | Lyrical | Meghan Hoover | Thunderstruck (Las Vegas) | unknown scoring | |
| 2017 | Rise Up | Lyrical | Meghan Hoover | Jump (Las Vegas) | unknown scoring |
| Rainbow (Las Vegas) | 1st in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||||
| Revolution Nationals (Las Vegas) |
unknown scoring | ||||
| What You Need | Rainbow (Las Vegas) | Junior Dancer of the Year NYC All-Stars | |||
| 2018 | Alright Alright | Specialty | Radix (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Junior Solos High Gold | |
| River | Revolution (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |||
| 2019 | Sorry | Contemporary | Meghan Hoover | Rainbow (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos |
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) |
4th in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||||
| Just One Thing | Open | Kylie Bronk | WCTE | ||
| Write My Story | Jazz | Meghan Hoover | Countdown | ||
| 2021 | Ready or Not | Contemporary | REVEL | ||
| Starpower (Las Vegas) | 8th in Advanced 12-14 Solos 5 Stars | ||||
| Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) |
|||||
| 24/7 (Reno) | Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||||
| Toy Soldier | Jazz | REVEL | |||
| Starpower (Las Vegas) | 1st in Advanced Age 14 Jazz Solos 5 Stars | ||||
| Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) |
25th in Advanced 12-14 Solos Discovery Spotlight | ||||
| 2022 | La Bruja | Contemporary | Brian Mueca | Adrenaline | |
| Revolution (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Advanced 15-19 Solos | ||||
| Starpower (Las Vegas) | Power Pak Invite Power Pak Scholarship $250 | ||||
| Velocity (Las Vegas) | |||||
| Got It | Jazz | Adrenaline | |||
| Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||||
| Starpower (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Advanced 15-19 Solos | ||||
| Velocity (Las Vegas) | |||||
| 2023 | Outrageous | Encore (Las Vegas) | |||
| Hold Me While You Wait | Encore (Las Vegas) |
Duets/Trios
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer(s) | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Single Ladies | Jazz | Starpower | unknown scoring | |
| 2015 | Shake Your Tail Feather | Jazz | KAR | unknown scoring | |
| Simply Irresistible | Jazz | Angelynne Tiangco Danika Molina |
Starpower | unknown scoring | |
| Showstopper (St. George) | 1st in Mini Duets/Trios Double Platinum | ||||
| 2016 | Dear Future Husband | Jazz | WCTE | unknown scoring | |
| 2018 | Too Many Daddies | Musical Theatre | Christina Gregory | Revolution (Las Vegas) | |
| 2019 | I Got That | Jazz | Christina Gregory | Revolution (Las Vegas) | 1st in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios |
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||||
| 2022 | Baby Boy | Jazz | Tyler Chiyuto | Adrenaline | |
| Revolution (Las Vegas) | 4th in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||||
| Velocity (Las Vegas) | |||||
| 2023 | Love Game | Tyler Chiyuto | Encore (Las Vegas) |
Groups
[edit | edit source]with Innovation Dance Company
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer(s) | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Cover Girl | Jazz | Starpower | unknown scoring | ||
| Steam Heat | Top | Starpower | unknown scoring | |||
| What's a Girl Gotta Do? | Jazz | Starpower | unknown scoring | |||
| 2015 | Can You Do This? | unknown | Angelynne Tiangco Danika Molina Delanie Eclips Abby Farr Alexa Bulleri Ciara Flores |
KAR | unknown scoring | |
| Showstopper (St. George) | 2nd in Mini Small Groups Platinum | |||||
| Girlfriend | Jazz | Starpower | unknown scoring | |||
| Showstopper (St. George) | ||||||
| Snow | Lyrical | Angelynne Tiangco Danika Molina Delanie Eclips Abby Farr Alexa Bulleri |
KAR | unknown scoring | ||
| Showstopper (St. George) | 1st in Mini Small Groups Platinum | |||||
| Werk! | Jazz | Angelynne Tiangco Aryanna Stubbs Ashley Thormahlen Becky Harpling Carissa Rainwater CeCe Rosage Ciara Flores Danika Molina Delanie Eclips Emily D'Amelio Isabella Bell-Fetterman Jessica Stubbs Katelin Beckett Kaitlyn Herbert Keala Solidum Lauren Alley Mareya Townsend Mary Cunnigham Maverick Hiu Raelyn Fields Sky Spiegel Abby Farr Alannah Newcomer Alexa Bulleri Alyssa Tiangco Angelia Bulleri |
Showstopper (St. George) | 1st in Teen Super Groups Double Platinum | ||
| 2016 | Ain't No Other Man | Jazz | WCTE | unknown scoring | ||
| Did I Mention | Tap | WCTE | unknown scoring | |||
| Mowglis | Jazz | WCTE | unknown scoring | |||
| Oceans | Lyrical | WCTE | unknown scoring | |||
| Swing with Me | unknown | WCTE | unknown scoring | |||
| 2017 | Caught Up | Hip-Hop | Mike Perez | WCTE | unknown scoring | |
| Clap Snap | Jazz | Meghan Hoover | WCTE | unknown scoring | ||
| Fabulous | Tap | Nevada Hunt | WCTE | unknown scoring | ||
| I Love Rock n Roll | unknown | Meghan Hoover Cheryl Snow |
WCTE | unknown scoring | ||
| Rescue My Heart | Contemporary | Kylie Bronk | WCTE | unknown scoring | ||
| Use Somebody | Lyrical | Meghan Hoover Cheryl Snow |
WCTE | unknown scoring |
with Evolve Dance Project
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer(s) | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | We Run the Night | Jazz | Christina Gregory Carrie Gregory and others |
Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
| This Bitter Earth | Contemporary | Christina Gregory Carrie Gregory and others |
Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
| Gaga | Meghan Hoover Cheryl Snow Mike Perez |
Many Dancers | Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
| 2019 | Perm | Christina Gregory Carrie Gregory and others |
Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
| Latin Fire | Christina Gregory Carrie Gregory and others |
Revolution (Las Vegas) |
Dance Titles
[edit | edit source]Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz 2013
Runner-Up Titles
[edit | edit source]- 1st Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR 2014 with "Queen Bee"
- 2nd Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR 2015 with "Heartburn"
- 1st Runner-Up for Regional Junior Rainbow Elite Starz DOY 2016 with "Burnin' Up"
- Runner-Up for Regional NYCDA Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016