Lily Knopps: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 91: Line 91:
| rowspan="3" |Lea McKinley
| rowspan="3" |Lea McKinley
|Showstopper (Phoenix 2)
|Showstopper (Phoenix 2)
|4<sup>th</sup> n Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Platinum (Madison)
|Platinum (Madison)
Line 129: Line 129:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |2025
| rowspan="27" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Big Time
| rowspan="4" |Big Time
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Moffitt
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Moffitt
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|Little Miss Starbound<br />Diamond
|Little Miss Starbound<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|-
|Revel
|
|
|-
|-
Line 185: Line 188:
Outstanding Dancer Winner
Outstanding Dancer Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |When We Remember
| rowspan="5" |When We Remember
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />Diamond
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />Diamond
Line 196: Line 199:
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|Revel
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
Line 222: Line 228:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards  (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards  (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="6" |2025-6
| rowspan="2" |Mabel
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Revel (Mobile)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Come Into My Arms
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|-
|Revel (Mobile)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Fawn
|
|Ashley Moffitt
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|-
|What Remains Is Light
|
|[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 247: Line 284:
|Ballroom
|Ballroom
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Mariah Bland<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Brynlee Spears<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Nixie Vance]]
|[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Brynlee Spears<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Nixie Vance]]
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines  
Line 254: Line 291:
|Lyrical  
|Lyrical  
|Jennifer Peterson  
|Jennifer Peterson  
|Mariah Bland<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />Amelia Joubert<br />Allie Kleve<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Penelope Ortiz]]<br />Kinley Palmer<br />Addison Pichette<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Abbey Scott]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Emersyn Varker<br />and others  
|[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />Amelia Joubert<br />Allie Kleve<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Penelope Ortiz]]<br />Kinley Palmer<br />Addison Pichette<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Abbey Scott]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Emersyn Varker<br />and others  
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines  
Line 261: Line 298:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Mariah Bland<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Abbey Scott]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Eastyn Vose<br />and others  
|[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Abbey Scott]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Eastyn Vose<br />and others  
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines