Lucia Piedrahita: Difference between revisions
| (6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 7th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Clear Talent Group | |affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Clear Talent Group | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer | |Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Reign | |Reign | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|Protege Performance | |Protege Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|Fear of Escalate | |Fear of Escalate | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jordan Pelliteri | | rowspan="2" |Jordan Pelliteri | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Wish to tell You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 230: | Line 239: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Exactly 12]] | ||
[[Category:Piedrahita Sisters]] | [[Category:Piedrahita Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2013 births]] | [[Category:2013 births]] | ||