Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | rowspan="3" |Watch Me Now | ||
| rowspan="3" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | rowspan="3" |Leah Evans | ||
|Believe (Spartanburg) | |Believe (Spartanburg) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invite | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invite | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |All My Love | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Jump VIP | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Cupid | | rowspan="2" |Cupid | ||
|Ballet | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
|Erin Gardner | | rowspan="2" |Erin Gardner | ||
|Wilmington | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Winston-Salem | | rowspan="2" |Winston-Salem | ||
|Top 12 | |Top 12 | ||
| Line 240: | Line 243: | ||
[[Category:Southern Strutt Dancers]] | [[Category:Southern Strutt Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:2014 births]] | |||