Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall in Mini Sapphire Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |OMG | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel | | rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel | ||