Eva Igo/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ReturnToParent}} | |||
==Movies== | ==Movies== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|''If I Could Ride'' | |''If I Could Ride'' | ||
|Bridgett Van Heusen | |Bridgett Van Heusen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Monstrous: Interview with a Killer'' | |||
|Anne | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|''The Great American Action Hero'' | |''The Great American Action Hero'' | ||
|Jane Diltrust | |Jane Diltrust | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |2025 | ||
| | |''If I Could Ride Again'' | ||
| | |Bridgett Van Heusen | ||
|$500,000 (estimated budget) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|''The Legend of Bayou Bill'' | |''The Legend of Bayou Bill'' | ||
| | |Deputy Windy Barron | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 52: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|''To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt'' | |''To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt'' | ||
|Herself | |||
|Guest | |Guest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|'' | |''Stalked by my Stepsister'' | ||
|Devon Miller | |Devon Miller | ||
| | |TV Movie | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|''The Book Club Murders'' | |||
|Gwen Johnston | |||
|TV Thriller | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||
[[Category:Igo Sisters]] | |||