Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 1 revision imported |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |Lollipop | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Emma Kobza<br />Bailey LaMagdelaine | |||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Twist & Shout | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Emma Kobza<br />Bailey LaMagdelaine | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||