Maddie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ReturnToParent}} | |||
==Music Videos== | ==Music Videos== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 86: | Line 88: | ||
! Series | ! Series | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | 2015 | | rowspan="2" | 2015 | ||
| ''Austin & Ally'' | | ''Austin & Ally'' | ||
| Shelby | | Shelby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Pretty Little Liars'' | | ''Pretty Little Liars'' | ||
| Creepy Dance Girl | | Creepy Dance Girl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | 2016 | | rowspan="2" | 2016 | ||
| ''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn'' | | ''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn'' | ||
| Eiffel | | Eiffel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation'' | | ''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation'' | ||
| Judge | | Judge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|''Project Runway'' | |''Project Runway'' | ||
|Guest Judge | |Guest Judge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|''Celebrity Family Feud'' | |''Celebrity Family Feud'' | ||
|Contestant | |Contestant | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|''Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?'' | |''Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?'' | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|''Collider Ladies Night'' | |''Collider Ladies Night'' | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 157: | Line 150: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|'' | |''Fitting In'' | ||
| | |Lindy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|''My Old Ass'' | |||
|Ruthie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Kodar: The Primordial God of Light and Ether'' | |||
|Claire | |||
|Short | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||
[[Category:Ziegler Sisters]] | [[Category:Ziegler Sisters]] | ||