Addison Moffett: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Shlee77 (talk | contribs)
Solos: added choreographers
 
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Addison "Addy" Moffett
|name = Addison "Addy" Kaylee Moffett
|image = File:AddyMoffett2017.jpg
|image = File:Addison Moffett.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 23
|age = {{age|1998|02|03}}
|birthdate = February 3, 1998
|birthdate = February 3, 1998
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|height = 5'0"
|height = 5'0"
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde (natural brown)
|hair color = Blonde (current) <br> Brown (former)
|school grade = Class of 2016
|school grade = Class of 2016
|profession = Choreographer <br> Dancer <br> Model
|profession = Choreographer <br> Dancer <br> Model
|affiliations = Bloc Talent Agency
|affiliations = Bloc Talent Agency
|dance studios = Dance Connection 2 (2005-2010) <br> Club Dance Studio (2011-2015) <br> Project 21 <br> Alexa Moffett Studios
|dance studios = Dance Connection 2 (2005-2010) <br> Club Dance Studio (2011-2015) <br> Project 21 <br> Alexa Moffett Studios <br> Danceplex
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents = Mark Moffett (father) <br> Diane Hynek-Moffett (mother)
|parents = Mark Moffett (father) <br> Diane Hynek-Moffett (mother)
|siblings = [[Alexa Moffett]] <br> Caden Moffett (brother)
|siblings = [[Alexa Moffett]] (sister) <br> Caden Moffett (brother)
|friends = [[Alex Anton]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Elsie Check]] <br> [[Abbey Choi]] <br> [[Nina Choi]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Eva Igo]] <br> [[Lexus Johnson]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Quinn Starner]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]]
|friends = [[Alex Anton]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Elsie Check]] <br> [[Abbey Choi]] <br> [[Nina Choi]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Eva Igo]] <br> [[Lexus Johnson]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Quinn Starner]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]]
|pets = Chanel (Dog)
|pets = Chanel (Dog)
|nicknames = Addy
|nicknames = Addy
|title = Addison Kaylee Moffett
}}'''Addison Kaylee Moffett''' (born on February 3, 1998) is a professional dancer/choreographer from Arizona. Addison and her older sister [[Alexa Moffett]] began their training at Dance Connection 2 in Gilbert, AZ. Addison switched to Club Dance Studio in Phoenix, AZ in 2013, and Alexa began working as a choreographer there. At the end of the competition season in 2015, Alexa was said to have had a falling out with Kelli Wilkins, the owner of Club and the mother of [[Jaycee Wilkins]], one of the dancers there, leading to her and Addison leaving the studio. The following year, Alexa's friend [[Molly Long]] opened her own studio called Project 21. Alexa began working there as the contemporary and lyrical choreographer, and Addison spent her senior year dancing there and competing with their teen competition team.
}}'''''Addison Kaylee Moffett''''' was born on February 3, 1998. Addison and her older sister [[Alexa Moffett]] began their training at Dance Connection 2 in Gilbert, AZ. Addison switched to Club Dance Studio in Phoenix, AZ in 2013, and Alexa began working as a choreographer there. At the end of the competition season in 2015, Alexa was said to have had a falling out with Kelli Wilkins, the owner of Club, leading to her and Addison leaving the studio. The following year, Alexa's friend [[Molly Long]] opened her own studio called Project 21. Alexa began working there as the contemporary and lyrical choreographer, and Addison spent her senior year dancing there and competing with their teen competition team.


Addison received professional training in many styles of dance, including acrobatics, ballet, hip hop, jazz, musical theatre, lyrical, contemporary, and modern.  
Addison received professional training in many styles of dance, including acrobatics, ballet, hip hop, jazz, musical theatre, lyrical, contemporary, and modern.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 60: Line 59:
|-
|-
|NUVO Nationals (NYC)
|NUVO Nationals (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National NUVO Mini<br />Female Breakout Artist of the Year
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby
Line 185: Line 184:
|Little Universe
|Little Universe
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Alexa Anderson
|[[Alexa Anderson]]
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 214: Line 213:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
|-
Line 226: Line 225:
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Kira DiMartino
| rowspan="4" |Kira DiMartino
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Platinum Award
|Platinum
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
Line 235: Line 234:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (NYC)
|entered in title competition
|entered in title competition
|-
|-
Line 241: Line 240:
| rowspan="2" |Improv
| rowspan="2" |Improv
| rowspan="2" |n/a
| rowspan="2" |n/a
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Platinum Award
|Platinum
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (NYC)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Titanium
|Titanium
Line 275: Line 274:
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Emily Shock
| rowspan="5" |Emily Shock
|24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City)
|24/7 (Salt Lake City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
Line 308: Line 307:
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior American League Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior American League Solos
|-
|-
Line 317: Line 316:
|National Senior Miss Dance America KAR
|National Senior Miss Dance America KAR
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Senior Female Best Dancer<br />Judge's Pick Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Senior Female Best Dancer<br />Judge's Pick
|-
|-
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
|WCDE Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
Line 328: Line 327:
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Los Angeles)
|Sheer Talent (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos/Duets/Trios<br />Sheer Inspiration Award<br />Titanium Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos/Duets/Trios<br />Sheer Inspiration<br />Titanium
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |A Case of You
| rowspan="6" |A Case of You
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary Solos<br />Grand Slam Award<br />Precision Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary Solos<br />Grand Slam<br />Precision
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 346: Line 345:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ's Pick Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|entered in title competition
|entered in title competition
|-
|-
Line 364: Line 363:
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
Line 382: Line 381:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Regional Solo Blast Champion
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Regional Solo Blast Champion
|-
|-
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
|WCDE Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
Line 394: Line 393:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Alexa Moffett]]
|[[Alexa Moffett]]
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
|WCDE Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
Line 400: Line 399:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|unknown
|unknown
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Orlando)
|entered in title competition
|entered in title competition
|}
|}
Line 888: Line 887:
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Junior Best of JUMP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions<br />Best in Studio<br />Junior Best of JUMP Award
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
Line 894: Line 893:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions<br />Junior Best Nu Group Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions<br />Junior Best Nu Group
|-
|-
| rowspan="28" |2013
| rowspan="28" |2013
Line 1,009: Line 1,008:
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2014
| rowspan="20" |2014
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Junior 11 O'Clock Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Junior 11 O'Clock
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Here Before
| rowspan="4" |Here Before
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Emily Shock
| rowspan="4" |Emily Shock
|24/SEVEN (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 1,043: Line 1,042:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary<br />Judge's Pick Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary<br />Judge's Pick
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Silent Scream
| rowspan="3" |Silent Scream
Line 1,052: Line 1,051:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups<br />Studio Pick Award<br />Teen Best Nu Group Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups<br />Studio Pick<br />Teen Best Nu Group
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 1,061: Line 1,060:
| rowspan="2" |Emily Shock
| rowspan="2" |Emily Shock
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Contemporary<br />High Gold Award
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Contemporary<br />High Gold
|-
|-
|Velocity (Denver)
|Velocity (Denver)
Line 1,073: Line 1,072:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical<br />High Gold Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical<br />High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |The Pianist
| rowspan="4" |The Pianist
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Krista Barker
| rowspan="4" |Krista Barker
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
Line 1,113: Line 1,112:
| rowspan="3" |Randi Kemper & Hefa Leone Tuita
| rowspan="3" |Randi Kemper & Hefa Leone Tuita
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Teen Best of JUMP Award<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />Best in Studio<br />Teen Best of JUMP<br />You Rocked JUMP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
Line 1,123: Line 1,122:
| rowspan="3" |Diana and Actaeon
| rowspan="3" |Diana and Actaeon
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Cory Fragoso-Gram
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Ballet
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Ballet
Line 1,141: Line 1,140:
| rowspan="3" |In Chains
| rowspan="3" |In Chains
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Andrew Winghart
| rowspan="3" |[[Andrew Winghart]]
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
Line 1,154: Line 1,153:
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Matt Luck
| rowspan="3" |Matt Luck
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups<br />Stop the Clock Award<br />Teen 11 O'Clock Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups<br />Stop the Clock<br />Teen 11 O'Clock
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 1,167: Line 1,166:
| rowspan="2" |Travis Wall
| rowspan="2" |Travis Wall
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|Studio Pick Award<br />Teen Best Nu Group Award
|Studio Pick<br />Teen Best Nu Group
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical<br />Teen Best Lyrical Performance Award<br />Teen Outstanding Technical Achievement Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical<br />Teen Best Lyrical Performance<br />Teen Outstanding Technical Achievement
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Natural Woman
| rowspan="3" |Natural Woman
Line 1,176: Line 1,175:
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Lyrical<br />High Gold Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Lyrical<br />High Gold
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
Line 1,186: Line 1,185:
| rowspan="3" |This Day and Time
| rowspan="3" |This Day and Time
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Award Nationals (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary
|}
|}
Line 1,211: Line 1,210:
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|24/SEVEN (Ontario)
|24/7 (Ontario)
|Stop the Clock Award
|Stop the Clock
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
Line 1,231: Line 1,230:
* National Senior Miss Dance America KAR 2014
* National Senior Miss Dance America KAR 2014
* Regional JUMP Senior Female VIP 2015
* Regional JUMP Senior Female VIP 2015
*DancerPalooza Beat Squad Member 2017
* DancerPalooza Beat Squad Member 2017


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Titles===
Line 1,240: Line 1,239:
* 4th runner up for National Teen Miss Dance America KAR 2012
* 4th runner up for National Teen Miss Dance America KAR 2012
* Regional 24/SEVEN Teen Female Nonstop Dancer 2014
* Regional 24/SEVEN Teen Female Nonstop Dancer 2014
* 2nd runner up for National Teen Female Best Dancer 2014
* 2nd runner up for National Senior Female Best Dancer 2014
* Regional 24/SEVEN Senior Female Nonstop Dancer 2015
* Regional 24/SEVEN Senior Female Nonstop Dancer 2015
==Choreographer Credits==
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
|-
|2019
|[[Alexis Mayer]]
|The Girl Who Whispered to Flowers
|Contemporary
|-
|2021
|The Rock Center For Dance
|Turning Page
|Contemporary
|-
|2022
|Jolie Vernon
|I Am Snow
|Contemporary
|}


==Fun Facts==
==Fun Facts==
Line 1,247: Line 1,270:
* Addison has had a photoshoot with David Hofmann (Sharkcookie).
* Addison has had a photoshoot with David Hofmann (Sharkcookie).


==Gallery==
==Additional Page==
<gallery position="center">
[[Addison Moffett/Gallery]]
D3A36585-3557-499A-A98D-B286A4E43E1D.jpg
Addymoffett.jpg
</gallery>
<gallery position="center">
Addybluehair1.jpg
Addybluehair2.jpg
Addybluehair3.jpg
</gallery>
<gallery position="center">
Addygraytop1.jpg
Addygraytop2.jpg
Addygraytop3.jpg
</gallery>
<gallery position="center">
Addyflowercoat2.jpg
Addyflowercoat1.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<center>
<youtube width="350" height="210">FP-pHOtKdwA</youtube><br />
<youtube width="350" height="210">H4CZh6x6UwM</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">Gisp7xRmovI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">4zj6XsMneKM</youtube>
</center>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.facebook.com/addison.moffett/ Facebook]
*[http://www.facebook.com/addison.moffett/ Facebook]
*[http://www.twitter.com/AddisonMoffett/ Twitter]
*[http://www.twitter.com/AddisonMoffett/ Twitter]
*[http://www.instagram.com/addykaylee/ Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/addykaylee/ Instagram (1)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqq5Dh5Gpi7UPtV9XwJf8pA/ YouTube (1)]
*[http://www.instagram.com/trickswithaddy/ Instagram (2)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UChjms8pelsT731YtBESyOlw/ YouTube (2)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UChjms8pelsT731YtBESyOlw/ YouTube (1)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkdGrpISiGEIrf1u_7ODrqg/ YouTube (3)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkdGrpISiGEIrf1u_7ODrqg/ YouTube (2)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FP-pHOtKdwA What's in Addy's Bag?]
[[Category:Choreographers]]
[[Category:Choreographers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
Line 1,291: Line 1,290:
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:1998 births]]