Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| rowspan="2" |It Doesn't Hurt | | rowspan="2" |It Doesn't Hurt | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Senior Female Best Dancer 2nd Runner Up | |Senior Female Best Dancer 2nd Runner Up | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
|Never Again | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Before You Wake Up | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Travis Wall | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Senior Female Best Dancer 1st Runner Up | |||
|} | |} | ||