Gwen Choi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Shlee77 (talk | contribs)
 
(25 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Gwen Choi
|name = Gwen Choi
|image = File:Gwen Choi.png
|image = File:Gwen Choi 2024.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 16
|age = {{age|2004|06|28}}
|birthdate = June 28, 2004
|hometown = California
|hometown = California
|nationality = Korean-American
|nationality = Korean-American
|eye color = brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = black
|hair color = Black
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = Buns and Roses
|affiliations = Buns and Roses <br> CHS Varsity Song <br> University of Oregon Cheerleaders <br> Oregon Delta Gamma
|dance studios = Dance Precisions (formerly)<br> Project 21
|dance studios = Dance Precisions (formerly) <br> Project 21
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|siblings = [[Nina Choi]]<br>[[Abbey Choi]]
|siblings = [[Nina Choi]] <br> [[Abbey Choi]]
|friends = [[Kaylee Quinn]]<br>[[Peyton Heitz]]<br>[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br>[[Bailey Sok]]<br>[[Selena Hamilton]]<br>[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br>[[Katie Couch]]<br>[[Mackenzie Couch]]<br>[[Raven Alanes]]
|friends = [[Kaylee Quinn]] <br> [[Peyton Heitz]] <br> [[Brianna Racewicz]] <br> [[Bailey Sok]] <br> [[Selena Hamilton]] <br> [[Ava Siniscalchi]] <br> [[Katie Couch]] <br> [[Mackenzie Couch]] <br> [[Raven Alanes]]
|birthdate = June 28, 2004
}}'''Gwen Choi''' (born in June 28, 2004) is a dancer at Project 21 dance studio and the younger sister of [[Abbey Choi|Abbey]] and [[Nina Choi]]. She was once part of a mini dance team called Buns & Roses; they appeared in season 9 of ''America's Got Talent''.
}}'''''Gwen Choi''''' (born in June 28, 2004) is a dancer at Project 21 dance studio and the younger sister of [[Abbey Choi|Abbey]] and [[Nina Choi]].


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 38: Line 38:
| rowspan="6" |2014
| rowspan="6" |2014
| rowspan="5" |One Monkey Don't Stop No Show
| rowspan="5" |One Monkey Don't Stop No Show
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|Countdown (Escondido)
|Countdown (Escondido)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 103: Line 103:
| rowspan="2" |Run the World
| rowspan="2" |Run the World
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Madison Harris<br>[[Peyton Heitz]]<br>Haley Juarez<br>Alyssa Keeler<br>Elizabeth Louie<br>Sara Najm<br>[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br>[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br>[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br>[[Bailey Sok]]
| rowspan="2" |Madison Harris<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Haley Juarez<br />Alyssa Keeler<br />Elizabeth Louie<br />Sara Najm<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Bailey Sok]]
|Starpower (Lakewood)
|Starpower (Lakewood)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Power Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Power Large Groups
Line 112: Line 112:
| rowspan="2" |Scream & Shout
| rowspan="2" |Scream & Shout
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Bailey Sok]]<br>[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br>[[Peyton Heitz]]<br>Alyssa Keeler<br>[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br>[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br>Haley Juarez<br>Reggie Valdez
| rowspan="2" |[[Bailey Sok]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Alyssa Keeler<br />[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />Haley Juarez<br />Reggie Valdez
|KAR (Pomona)
|KAR (Pomona)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
Line 122: Line 122:
|Make the World Move
|Make the World Move
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Peyton Heitz]]<br>[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br>[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br>Zoe Rossi<br>[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br>[[Bailey Sok]]
|[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br />Zoe Rossi<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Bailey Sok]]
|Showbiz
|Showbiz
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
Line 128: Line 128:
| rowspan="5" |Proud Mary
| rowspan="5" |Proud Mary
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Peyton Heitz]]
[[Kaylee Quinn]]
[[Ava Siniscalchi]]
[[Bailey Sok]]
and others
|Starpower (Upland)
|Starpower (Upland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
Line 139: Line 143:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Groups
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Woman Be Wise
| rowspan="2" |Woman Be Wise
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Heitz]]<br>[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br>[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br>[[Bailey Sok]]<br>[[Kaylee Quinn]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]
|Starpower (Lakeland)
|Starpower (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 9-11 Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 9-11 Groups
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Power 9-11 Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2015
| rowspan="12" |2015
| rowspan="2" |Black Magic Woman
| rowspan="2" |Black Magic Woman
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Selena Hamilton]]
[[Peyton Heitz]]
Alyssa Keeler
Lauren Kettering
[[Brianna Racewicz]]
[[Ava Siniscalchi]]
|KAR Live!
|KAR Live!
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 165: Line 174:
| rowspan="2" |Rolling Stone
| rowspan="2" |Rolling Stone
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Heitz]]<br>Lauren Kettering<br>[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br>[[Ava Siniscalchi]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Lauren Kettering<br />[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 174: Line 183:
| rowspan="2" |Maestro
| rowspan="2" |Maestro
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Madison Harris<br>Joshua Kim<br>Elizabeth Louie<br>[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br>Alexis Ramirez<br>[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br>Kimberly Tobias<br>Lauren Wallingford
| rowspan="2" |Madison Harris<br />Joshua Kim<br />Elizabeth Louie<br />[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br />Alexis Ramirez<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Kimberly Tobias<br />Lauren Wallingford
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 183: Line 192:
| rowspan="2" |Gone
| rowspan="2" |Gone
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Hannah Choe<br>[[Abbey Choi]]<br>[[Nina Choi]]<br>Hallie Haupert<br>Isabella Hennigar<br>[[Peyton Heitz]]<br>Alyssa Keeler<br>Lauren Kettering<br>Elizabeth Louie<br>Sara Najm<br>[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br>Alexis Ramirez<br>[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br>Alessandra Spadaro<br>Kimberly Tobias
| rowspan="2" |Hannah Choe<br />[[Abbey Choi]]<br />[[Nina Choi]]<br />Hallie Haupert<br />Isabella Hennigar<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Alyssa Keeler<br />Lauren Kettering<br />Elizabeth Louie<br />Sara Najm<br />[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br />Alexis Ramirez<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Alessandra Spadaro<br />Kimberly Tobias
|Countdown (Escondido)
|Countdown (Escondido)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 192: Line 201:
| rowspan="2" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="2" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Hannah Choe<br>[[Selena Hamilton]]<br>Madison Harris<br>[[Peyton Heitz]]<br>Alyssa Keeler<br>Lauren Kettering<br>Elizabeth Louie<br>Sara Najm<br>[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br>Alexis Ramirez<br>[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br>Kimberly Tobias<br>Reggie Valdez<br>Lauren Wallingford<br>Katelyn Whitaker
| rowspan="2" |Hannah Choe<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Madison Harris<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Alyssa Keeler<br />Lauren Kettering<br />Elizabeth Louie<br />Sara Najm<br />[[Brianna Racewicz]]<br />Alexis Ramirez<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Kimberly Tobias<br />Reggie Valdez<br />Lauren Wallingford<br />Katelyn Whitaker
|KAR Live!
|KAR Live!
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
Line 219: Line 228:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="11" |2016
|
| rowspan="3" |Another One Bites the Dust
|
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="3" |[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Kimberly Tobias
|
|Move (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Jump (Los Angeles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|24/7
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="4" |Fergalicious
|
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="4" |[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Madison Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />Kimberly Tobias
|
|Move (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|24/7 (Ontario)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Jump (Los Angeles)
|
|unknown scoring
|
|-
|
|Foreward
|
|Contemporary
|
|[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />Kimberly Tobias
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |Seven Wonders
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]
|
|Jump (Los Angeles)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|
|24/7 (Ontario)
|
|unknown scoring
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|24/7 (Ontario)
|
|unknown scoring
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="18" |2017
|
| rowspan="4" |Dance Like Yo Daddy
|
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="4" |[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Katie Couch]]<br />[[Kenzie Couch]]<br />[[Kami Couch]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />[[Zoe Rossi]]
|
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="4" |Bohemian Rhapsody
|
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="4" |[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Zoe Rossi]]<br />Kimberly Tobias
|
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|
|-
|-
|
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="4" |Bird Set Free
|
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="4" |[[Katie Couch]]<br />[[Kenzie Couch]]<br />[[Kami Couch]]<br />[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Zoe Rossi]]
|
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|
|-
|-
|
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Kimberly Tobias
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|[[Raven Alanes]], [[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Madison Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />Kimberly Tobias
|3<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />Kimberly Tobias
|-
|[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]
| rowspan="2" |Don't You Cry For Me
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />[[Mackenzie Auger]]<br />[[Jordyn Blackburn]]<br />[[Abbey Choi]]<br />[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Alexis Ramirez<br />Kimberly Tobias
|Radix (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="4" |The Singer
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />[[Zoe Rossi]]
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|}
|}
===No Table===
Another One Bites the Dust - jazz (with [[Raven Alanes]], [[Perris Amento]], [[Selena Hamilton]], [[Ava Siniscalchi]], and Kimberly Tobias) - 2016
* 1st overall junior small group - MOVE Dance Competition in Riverside, California
* 2nd overall junior small group - JUMP Dance Convention in Los Angeles, California
* 2nd overall junior small group - 24/7 Dance Convention
Fergalicious - jazz (with [[Raven Alanes]], [[Perris Amento]], [[Madison Beerer]], [[Dyllan Blackburn]], [[Isabella Dimopoulos]], [[Selena Hamilton]], [[Brooklyn Jara]], and Kimberly Tobias)- 2016
* 2nd overall junior small group - MOVE Dance Competition in in Riverside, California
* 2nd overall mini small group - NUVO Dance Convention in Long Beach, California
* 2nd overall mini small group - 24/7 Dance Convention in Ontario, California
* unknown scoring - JUMP Dance Convention in Los Angeles, California
Foreward - contemporary (with [[Madi Beerer]], [[Brooklyn Jara]], [[Dyllan Blackburn]], [[Selena Hamilton]], [[Raven Alanes]], [[Ava Siniscalchi]],  [[Isabella Dimopoulos]], [[Perris Amento]], and Kimberly Tobias)- 2016
* 1st overall mini line - NUVO Dance Convention in Long Beach, California
Seven Wonders - lyrical (with [[Brooklyn Jara]], [[Dyllan Blackburn]], [[Perris Amento]], [[Raven Alanes]], and [[Selena Hamilton]]) - 2016
* 1st overall mini small group - JUMP Dance Convention in Los Angeles, California
* unknown scoring - 24/7 Dance Convention in Ontario, California
* unknown scoring - NUVO Dance Convention in Long Beach, California
Dance Like Yo Daddy - jazz (with [[Aleena Aoun]], [[Madi Beerer]], [[Dyllan Blackburn]], [[Katie Couch]], [[Kenzie Couch]], [[Selena Hamilton]], [[Kalea Hidalgo]], Kami, and [[Zoe Rossi]]) - 2017
* 1st overall junior large group - Radix Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
* 1st overall mini large group -  Nuvo Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
* 1st overall mini line - 24/SEVEN Dance Convention in Los Angeles, California
* 1st overall - RADIX nationals - Las Vegas, Nevada
Bohemian Rhapsody - jazz (with [[Aleena Aoun]],[[ Dyllan Blackburn]], [[Kalea Hidalgo]], [[Selena Hamilton]], [[Zoe Rossi]], and Kimberly Tobias) - 2017
* 1st overall junior group - Radix Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
* 2nd overall junior group - Nuvo Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
* 1st overall junior group - 24/SEVEN Dance Convention in Los Angeles, California
* 1st overall junior group - RADIX nationals Las Vegas, Nevada
Bird Set Free - contemporary (with [[Katie Couch]], [[Kenzie Couch]], [[Kami Couch]], [[Aleena Aoun]], [[Kalea Hidalgo]], [[Madi Beerer]], [[Dyllan Blackburn]], and [[Zoe Rossi]]) - 2017
* 2nd overall mini line - Radix Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
* 2nd overall mini line - Nuvo Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
* 2nd overall mini line - 24/SEVEN Dance Convention in Los Angeles, California
* 3rd overall - RADIX nationals Las Vegas, Nevada
Don't You Cry For Me - contemporary (with [[Perris Amento]], [[Aleena Aoun]], [[Mackenzie Auger]], [[Jordyn Blackburn]], [[Abbey Choi]], [[Nina Choi]], Melia Mariano, Alexis Ramirez, and Kimmy Tobias) - 2017
* 2nd overall teen large group - Radix Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
* unknown scoring - Nuvo Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
The Singer - contemporary (with [[Perris Amento]], [[Aleena Aoun]], [[Dyllan Blackburn]], [[Selena Hamilton]], [[Kalea Hidalgo]] and [[Zoe Rossi]]) - choreographed by Easton Payne - 2017
* 3rd overall junior group - Radix Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
* 1st overall junior group - Nuvo Dance Convention in Anaheim, California
* 2nd overall junior group - 24/SEVEN Dance Convention in Los Angeles, California
* 2nd overall junior group - RADIX nationals - Las Vegas, Nevada


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==
Line 416: Line 353:
*Runner up for Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2016
*Runner up for Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2016


==Gallery==
==Additional Page==
===Videos===
[[Gwen Choi/Gallery]]
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">rvDmYWmwaiI</youtube></center>
 
====Woman====
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">S6sa5LnSUPM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">7SIhBI-BPqI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">XG1vHIyj9D8</youtube></center>


====True Colors====
==External Link==
<center>
*[http://www.instagram.com/gwenychoi Instagram]
<youtube width="250" height="150">kXFM0qkPE0g</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">s1aISzHTevM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">1z76vDBuPKo</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JX9F0tTXHTY</youtube>
</center>
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Dance Precisions dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Precisions dancers]]
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]]
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]]
[[Category:AGT Contestants]]
[[Category:Buns & Roses]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Choi Sisters]]
[[Category:Choi Sisters]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2004 births]]