Brianna Racewicz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Shlee77 (talk | contribs)
 
Line 46: Line 46:
|New Attitude
|New Attitude
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|[[Molly Long]]
|KAR (Pomona)
|KAR (Pomona)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
Line 59: Line 59:
| rowspan="4" |Ooh Child
| rowspan="4" |Ooh Child
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
Line 78: Line 78:
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (NYC)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (NYC)
|
|
|-
|2019
|Ambient Trust
|Contemporary
|Kierra Fletcher
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14
|}
|}