ChaCha Shen/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{ReturnToParent}}
==Movies==
==Movies==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 14: Line 16:
|Buttercup (Age 6)
|Buttercup (Age 6)
|Short Film
|Short Film
|-
|2026
|Michael
|Dancer
|
|}
|}


Line 66: Line 73:
|Special
|Special
|-
|-
|2023
| rowspan="2" |2023
|Erin & Aaron
|Erin & Aaron
|Libby
|Libby
|Episode: Breaking Hearts
|Episode: Breaking Hearts
|-
|Dance Squad with Ailey
|Squad Dancer
|
|}
|}


Line 82: Line 93:
|Let's Play
|Let's Play
|Tydus
|Tydus
|
|-
|2025
|Drive You like a Cadillac
|
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Shen Sisters]]