Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions

>Dancemomsaldc
m 1 revision imported
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2013|01|10}}
|age = {{age|2013|01|10}}
|birthdate = January 10, 2013
|birthdate = <!--January 10,--> 2013
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Arizona
|hometown = Arizona
Line 16: Line 16:
|siblings = 2 sisters
|siblings = 2 sisters
|friends = [[Elliott Smith]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]]
|friends = [[Elliott Smith]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]]
}}'''Harlow Gold Hilmo''' (born on January 10, 2013) is a young tweenage dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio.
}}'''Harlow Gold Hilmo''' (born on <!--January 10,--> 2013) is a young tweenage dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 52: Line 52:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
|Awakening
|Contemporary
|Jump (Layton)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |Let You Go
| rowspan="5" |Let You Go
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
Line 188: Line 193:
|Sleeping Beauty Waltz  
|Sleeping Beauty Waltz  
|Ballet
|Ballet
|[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]]
|[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines
Line 218: Line 223:
|Send in Clowns
|Send in Clowns
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|[[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]]
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|}
|}


Line 232: Line 237:
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:January Births]]
<!--[[Category:January Births]]-->
[[Category:2013 births]]
[[Category:2013 births]]