Kamdyn Arnold: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 35 revisions imported
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Kamdyn Arnold''' (born on May 7, 2012) is young dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe.
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Kamdyn Arnold
|image = File:Kamdyn Arnold.jpg
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2012|05|07}}
|birthdate = May 7, 2012
|nationality = American
|hometown = Arizona
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Black
|profession = Dancer
|affiliations = Tiger Friday
|dance studios = Dance Deluxe
|titles = ''see below''
|parents =
|siblings =
|friends = [[Addy Rose Stafford]] <br> [[Chloe Grace Stafford]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Haylie Birchman]] <br> [[Emily Collins]] <br> [[Brighton Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Soto]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]]
}}'''Kamdyn Arnold''' (born on May 7, 2012) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe.


==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 12: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018-9
| rowspan="5" |2018-9
| rowspan="3" |Broadway Baby
| rowspan="5" |Broadway Baby
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
|Relieve
|Petite Competitive Queen
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2018
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2018
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos
Line 25: Line 45:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019-21
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
| rowspan="6" |Born to Entertain
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
|-
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
| rowspan="8" |2019-21
| rowspan="8" |Born to Entertain
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="8" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 42: Line 65:
|-
|-
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021-2
| rowspan="9" |2021-2
Line 95: Line 124:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/216/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Roxie]</ref>
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/216/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Roxie]</ref>
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year<br />HDE All-Stars
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/17/act/415/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Tour - Roxie]</ref>
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/17/act/415/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Tour - Roxie]</ref>
Line 108: Line 137:
| rowspan="6" |Imagine
| rowspan="6" |Imagine
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |[[Arielle Jennings]]
|KAR (Mesa) 2023 (1)
|KAR (Mesa) 2023 (1)
|
|
Line 116: Line 145:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|
|Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)
Line 151: Line 180:
| rowspan="5" |What's Inside
| rowspan="5" |What's Inside
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Haylie Birchman<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="5" |[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Duos/Trios
Line 183: Line 212:
| rowspan="5" |Snap
| rowspan="5" |Snap
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Haylie Birchman
| rowspan="5" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
Line 213: Line 242:
| rowspan="2" |Cheetah Girls
| rowspan="2" |Cheetah Girls
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Small Groups
Line 222: Line 251:
| rowspan="2" |Come Back My Love
| rowspan="2" |Come Back My Love
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Bella Diaz<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Aly Bea<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Bella Diaz<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Small Groups
Line 240: Line 269:
| rowspan="2" |Gratitude
| rowspan="2" |Gratitude
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Emily Collins]]<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Gage Davis<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Maricela Leon<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Ruby Roman<br />[[Vanessa Soto]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Emily Collins]]<br />Aly Bea<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Gage Davis<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Maricela Leon<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Ruby Roman<br />[[Vanessa Soto]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Large Groups
Line 268: Line 297:
| rowspan="2" |Cheetah Girls
| rowspan="2" |Cheetah Girls
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 286: Line 315:
| rowspan="2" |Blackbird
| rowspan="2" |Blackbird
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Emily Collins]]<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi
| rowspan="2" |[[Emily Collins]]<br />Aly Bea<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups
Line 295: Line 324:
| rowspan="2" |Hair Salon
| rowspan="2" |Hair Salon
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Aly Bea<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 304: Line 333:
| rowspan="2" |Step in Time
| rowspan="2" |Step in Time
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Junior Musical Theatre Large Groups<br />Outstanding Choreography
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Junior Musical Theatre Large Groups<br />Outstanding Choreography
Line 313: Line 342:
| rowspan="2" |You Raise Me Up
| rowspan="2" |You Raise Me Up
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aly Bea<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Large Groups
Line 322: Line 351:
| rowspan="2" |Carnival Del Barrio
| rowspan="2" |Carnival Del Barrio
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 331: Line 360:
| rowspan="2" |September
| rowspan="2" |September
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> Junior Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> Junior Production Lines
Line 350: Line 379:
| rowspan="2" |Aye Caramba
| rowspan="2" |Aye Caramba
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Avery Stephens<br />Brighton Taylor<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Remi Skidmore
| rowspan="2" |Avery Stephens<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Remi Skidmore
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
Line 359: Line 388:
| rowspan="2" |Step in Time
| rowspan="2" |Step in Time
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Mia Mateo<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Dana Homes<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Avery Stephens
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Mia Mateo<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Dana Homes<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Avery Stephens
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
Line 368: Line 397:
| rowspan="2" |You Raise Me Up
| rowspan="2" |You Raise Me Up
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Avery Stephens<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Leighton Lyell
| rowspan="2" |Avery Stephens<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Leighton Lyell
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
Line 386: Line 415:
| rowspan="2" |Not About You
| rowspan="2" |Not About You
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Colleen Heinze<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]
| rowspan="2" |Colleen Heinze<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 395: Line 424:
| rowspan="2" |We Will Survive
| rowspan="2" |We Will Survive
| rowspan="2" |Novelty/Character
| rowspan="2" |Novelty/Character
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Emily Collins]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Emily Collins]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 404: Line 433:
| rowspan="2" |Good Things
| rowspan="2" |Good Things
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor<br />[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />Colleen Heinze
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />Colleen Heinze
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 413: Line 442:
| rowspan="2" |We've Got Rhythm
| rowspan="2" |We've Got Rhythm
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />Gage Davis<br />Tinley Stosich<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Haylie Birchman<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Colleen Heinze
| rowspan="2" |[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />Gage Davis<br />Tinley Stosich<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Colleen Heinze
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 422: Line 451:
| rowspan="2" |Carnival Del Barrio
| rowspan="2" |Carnival Del Barrio
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Harper Heinze<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Dana Homes<br />Delaney Ewing<br />Ellie Mullan<br />Lauren Allison<br />Taeya Stosich
| rowspan="2" |Harper Heinze<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Dana Homes<br />Delaney Ewing<br />Ellie Mullan<br />Lauren Allison<br />Taeya Stosich
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 431: Line 460:
| rowspan="2" |Hair Salon
| rowspan="2" |Hair Salon
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Mia Mateo<br />Mikayla Albrecht<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Harper Heinze<br />Izabella Zakaria<br />Isabel Akins
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Mia Mateo<br />Mikayla Albrecht<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Harper Heinze<br />Izabella Zakaria<br />Isabel Akins
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups
Line 458: Line 487:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:2012 births]]