Carrie Gregory/Filmography: Difference between revisions
→Movies: typo |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ReturnToParent}} | |||
==Movies== | ==Movies== | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Year | |||
! Film | |||
! Role | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|''Powers & Principalities'' | |||
|Neighborhood Kid | |||
|Short | |||
|- | |||
|''A Christmas Dinner'' | |||
|Chloe | |||
|Short | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|''Show Dogs'' | |||
|Kid in the Park | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|''Home'' | |||
|Young Maya | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Art of the Dead'' | |||
|Amy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|''Popovich: Road to Hollywood'' | |||
|Kid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|''Til Death Do Us Part II'' | |||
|Suzy | |||
|Short | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||
[[Category:Gregory Sisters (2)]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:45, 8 December 2025
Movies
[edit | edit source]| Year | Film | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Powers & Principalities | Neighborhood Kid | Short |
| A Christmas Dinner | Chloe | Short | |
| 2018 | Show Dogs | Kid in the Park | |
| 2019 | Home | Young Maya | |
| Art of the Dead | Amy | ||
| 2021 | Popovich: Road to Hollywood | Kid | |
| 2022 | Til Death Do Us Part II | Suzy | Short |