Eva Igo/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{ReturnToParent}}
==Movies==
==Movies==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 11: Line 13:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
|2022
|''If I Could Ride''
|''If I Could Ride''
|Bridgett Van Heusen
|Bridgett Van Heusen
|
|
|-
|-
|''Monstrous: Interview with a Killer''
|2025
|Anne
|''If I Could Ride Again''
|
|Bridgett Van Heusen
|$500,000 (estimated budget)
|-
|-
|2023
|2023
Line 25: Line 28:
|
|
|-
|-
|TBA
| rowspan="2" |TBA
|''Monstrous: Interview with a Killer''
|Anne
|
|-
|''The Legend of Bayou Bill''
|''The Legend of Bayou Bill''
|Deputy Windy Barron
|Deputy Windy Barron
Line 57: Line 64:
|Devon Miller
|Devon Miller
|TV Movie
|TV Movie
|-
|2024
|''The Book Club Murders''
|Gwen Johnston
|TV Thriller
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Igo Sisters]]