Eva Igo/Filmography: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ReturnToParent}} | |||
==Movies== | ==Movies== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |||
|''If I Could Ride'' | |''If I Could Ride'' | ||
|Bridgett Van Heusen | |Bridgett Van Heusen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |2025 | ||
| | |''If I Could Ride Again'' | ||
| | |Bridgett Van Heusen | ||
|$500,000 (estimated budget) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | | rowspan="2" |TBA | ||
|'' | |''Monstrous: Interview with a Killer'' | ||
| | |Anne | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''The Legend of Bayou Bill'' | |''The Legend of Bayou Bill'' | ||
|Deputy Windy Barron | |Deputy Windy Barron | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 64: | ||
|Devon Miller | |Devon Miller | ||
|TV Movie | |TV Movie | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|''The Book Club Murders'' | |||
|Gwen Johnston | |||
|TV Thriller | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||
[[Category:Igo Sisters]] | |||