Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 8th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Club Dance Junior Pre Pro | |affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Club Dance Junior Pre Pro | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|titles = Primary Miss Petite Dance | |titles = Primary Miss Petite Dance | ||
|parents = Natalie Sandall (mother) | |parents = Natalie Sandall (mother) | ||
|siblings = [[Claire Sandall]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Claire Sandall]] (sister) <br> Bently Sandall (brother) | ||
|friends = [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Charlotte Rathjen]] <br> [[Tenley Anthony]] <br> [[Sophia Schiano]] | |friends = [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Charlotte Rathjen]] <br> [[Tenley Anthony]] <br> [[Sophia Schiano]] | ||
|pets = unknown | |pets = unknown | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|I Fear You | |I Fear You | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Glacier | | rowspan="2" |Glacier | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Sebes | | rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Love Forgotten | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 761: | Line 764: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Sandall Sisters]] | [[Category:Sandall Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:June Births]] | [[Category:June Births]] | ||
[[Category:2012 births]] | [[Category:2012 births]] | ||