Mackenzie Auger: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Baby June | |Baby June | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2011 | ||
|Flaunt It | | rowspan="2" |Flaunt It | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Papa | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Ontario) | |Rainbow (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite SuperTalent | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br /> Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 83: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Runner-Up<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Runner-Up<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mein Herr | | rowspan="4" |Mein Herr | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 83: | Line 89: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 98: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joga | | rowspan="2" |Joga | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | |||
|Home | |Home | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 107: | Line 116: | ||
|NextLevel | |NextLevel | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tween Pinnacle Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Tween Pinnacle Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Raunchy | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||