Mackenzie Auger: Difference between revisions

>Gamer97Phu
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 31: Line 31:
|Baby June
|Baby June
|unknown
|unknown
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2011
| rowspan="5" |2011
| rowspan="2" |Flaunt It
| rowspan="2" |Flaunt It
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2nd in Secondary Solo 8 and Under
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Papa
| rowspan="3" |Papa
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite SuperTalent
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br /> Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="3" |2012
Line 86: Line 89:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 100: Line 103:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals  
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
(Las Vegas)
|placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|-
Line 117: Line 119:
|Raunchy
|Raunchy
|unknown
|unknown
|KAR (Cypress
|KAR (Cypress)
|
|
|-
|-