Mackenzie Auger: Difference between revisions
>Gamer97Phu No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Baby June | |Baby June | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Flaunt It | | rowspan="2" |Flaunt It | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Papa | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Ontario) | |Rainbow (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite SuperTalent | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br /> Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 100: | Line 103: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|Raunchy | |Raunchy | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|KAR (Cypress | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||