Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="31" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Prayer of the Children | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" | | ||
|Rainbow (San Mateo) | |Rainbow (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||