Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 117: Line 117:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="28"|2016
| rowspan="31" |2016
| rowspan="9"|Prayer of the Children
| rowspan="12" |Prayer of the Children
| rowspan="9"|Lyrical
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
| rowspan="9"|
| rowspan="12" |
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
Line 144: Line 144:
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|24/7 (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)