Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2013
|I Enjoy Being a Girl
|Musical Theater
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2014
| rowspan="3" |2014
Line 40: Line 47:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="3" |Stupid Cupid
| rowspan="4" |Stupid Cupid
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
Line 52: Line 59:
|Rainbow (Phoenix)
|Rainbow (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos
|-
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="8" |2016