Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
|siblings = [[Cami Redpath]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Cami Redpath]] (sister)
|friends = [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Ellie Wagner]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Ashley Gutz]] <br> [[Adrianna Crawford]] <br> [[Isabella Crawford]] <br> [[Kylie Broberg]] <br> [[Alaina Larson]] <br> [[Cece Thielen]] <br> [[Claire Monge]]
|friends = [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Ellie Wagner]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Ashley Gutz]] <br> [[Adrianna Crawford]] <br> [[Isabella Crawford]] <br> [[Kylie Broberg]] <br> [[Alaina Larson]] <br> [[Cece Thielen]] <br> [[Claire Monge]]
}}'''Keira Redpath''' (born on April 12, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio with her sister [[Cami Redpath|Cami]].
}}'''Keira Redpath''' (born on April 12, 2007) is a dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio with her sister [[Cami Redpath|Cami]].


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 345: Line 345:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Shall we Dance
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Caleb Abea
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}