Lyla Toplass: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Lyla Toplass.jpg
|image = File:Lyla Toplass.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = {{age|2007|01|18}}
|birthdate = January 18, 2007
|birthdate = January 18, 2007
|nationality = British
|nationality = British
Line 10: Line 10:
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|dance studios = Angela Beardmore School of Dance
|dance studios = Angela Beardmore School of Dance <br> StageBox
|friends = [[Saskia Salmon]] <br> Orla Mcdonagh <br> Drew Hylton
|friends = [[Saskia Salmon]] <br> Orla Mcdonagh <br> Drew Hylton
}}'''''Lyla Toplass''''' (born on January 18, 2009) is a British entertainer from Stoke on Trent, England, who trains at the Angela Beardmore School of Dance.
}}'''Lyla Toplass''' (born on January 18, 2007) is a British entertainer from Stoke on Trent, England, who trains at the Angela Beardmore School of Dance.


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 36: Line 36:
|July
|July
|UK Tour
|UK Tour
|-
|2020
|NBC's The Grinch! live
|Ensemble
|TV
|}
|}
==External Link==
*[https://www.themoviedb.org/person/3840055-lyla-toplass TMDB]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:British Dancers]]
[[Category:British Dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:January Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]