Lennyn Condie: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Lennyn Condie
|name = Lennyn Condie
|image = File:Lennyn Condie 2.jpg
|image = File:Lennyn Condie 4.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2014|12|01}}
|age = {{age|2014|12|01}}
Line 58: Line 58:
|NRG (Provo)
|NRG (Provo)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini National Award
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini National Award
|-
|2025
|Don Juan
|Musical Theatre
|Jump (Westminster)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP
|}
|}


Line 64: Line 70:


==External Link==
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/lennyncondie/ Instagram] ''(Privatized)''
*[https://www.instagram.com/lennyn.condie/ Instagram] ''(Privatized)''
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]