Lennyn Condie: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Lennyn Condie | |name = Lennyn Condie | ||
|image = File:Lennyn Condie | |image = File:Lennyn Condie 4.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = {{age|2014|12|01}} | |age = {{age|2014|12|01}} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|NRG (Provo) | |NRG (Provo) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini National Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini National Award | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Don Juan | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Jump (Westminster) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||