Daviana Fletcher: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br /> Regional | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br /> Regional Elite Starz DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Dream (Placentia) | |Dream (Placentia) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Long Beach) | |Revolution Nationals (Long Beach) | ||
| | |National Teen Miss Revolution 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Why | | rowspan="2" |Why | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sleep Walk | | rowspan="2" |Sleep Walk | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Kierra Fischer | ||
|NUVO (Anchorage) | |NUVO (Anchorage) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Te Pas | | rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Te Pas | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |[[Kayla Kalbfleisch]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|Entered in Title Competition | |Entered in Title Competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Resonate | | rowspan="4" |Resonate | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo | ||
|- | |||
|Blower's Daughter | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kenzie Fischer | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
|Kierra Fletcher | |Kierra Fletcher | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Stay Awake | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kenzie Fischer | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 215: | Line 228: | ||
|Falling | |Falling | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Danny Lawn | ||
|[[Olivia Buckhorn]]<br />Valerie Butz<br />Sarah Garcia<br />Zeke Lindsey<br />Anna Melendres<br />Rachel Melendres<br />Juliana Robinson | |[[Olivia Buckhorn]]<br />Valerie Butz<br />Sarah Garcia<br />Zeke Lindsey<br />Anna Melendres<br />Rachel Melendres<br />Juliana Robinson | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 236: | Line 249: | ||
*Regional Teen Female Breakout Artist 2017 | *Regional Teen Female Breakout Artist 2017 | ||
===Runner-Up | ===Runner-Up Title=== | ||
*1st runner up for National Teen Miss Revolution 2016 | *1st runner up for National Teen Miss Revolution 2016 | ||
| Line 255: | Line 268: | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:March Births]] | [[Category:March Births]] | ||
[[Category:2002 births]] | |||