Daviana Fletcher: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br /> Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br /> Regional Elite Starz DOY
|-
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
Line 123: Line 123:
| rowspan="2" |Sleep Walk
| rowspan="2" |Sleep Walk
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Kierra Fischer
|NUVO (Anchorage)
|NUVO (Anchorage)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 132: Line 132:
| rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Te Pas
| rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Te Pas
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Kayla Kalbfleisch]]
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 142: Line 142:
|Entered in Title Competition
|Entered in Title Competition
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Resonate
| rowspan="4" |Resonate
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 157: Line 157:
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo
|-
|Blower's Daughter
|Lyrical
|Kenzie Fischer
|Starpower (San Diego)
|
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
Line 163: Line 169:
|Kierra Fletcher
|Kierra Fletcher
|
|
|
|-
|2021
|Stay Awake
|Lyrical
|Kenzie Fischer
|Showbiz
|
|
|}
|}
Line 215: Line 228:
|Falling
|Falling
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Danny Lawn
|[[Olivia Buckhorn]]<br />Valerie Butz<br />Sarah Garcia<br />Zeke Lindsey<br />Anna Melendres<br />Rachel Melendres<br />Juliana Robinson
|[[Olivia Buckhorn]]<br />Valerie Butz<br />Sarah Garcia<br />Zeke Lindsey<br />Anna Melendres<br />Rachel Melendres<br />Juliana Robinson
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
Line 255: Line 268:
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:2002 births]]