Matinly Conrad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|League of Champions (Minneapolis) | |League of Champions (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall Of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Ave Maria | | rowspan="4" |Ave Maria | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo | | rowspan="2" |Kokomo | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz | | rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Around the World | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Joy Decowski | ||
|TDA (Las Vegas) | |TDA (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||