Matinly Conrad: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Jumpstart Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
|-
|-
|League of Champions (Minneapolis)
|League of Champions (Minneapolis)
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul)
|3rd in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Ave Maria
| rowspan="4" |Ave Maria
Line 122: Line 122:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|6t<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Radix
|Radix
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3rd in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="9" |2025  
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 152: Line 152:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Around the World
| rowspan="4" |Around the World
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Joy Decowski
| rowspan="4" |Joy Decowski
|TDA (Las Vegas)
|TDA (Las Vegas)
|
|
Line 160: Line 160:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|NYCDA (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Line 169: Line 172:
|
|
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|2nd in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year