Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |Fallon Geiger<br />Heather Chavarria<br />and Rachel Miller | | rowspan="5" |Fallon Geiger<br />Heather Chavarria<br />and Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />Alyssa Grajeda<br />Aerowyn Jones | ||
[[Naia Parker]] | |||
[[Presslie Novits]] | |||
Alyssa Grajeda | |||
Aerowyn Jones | |||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 302: | Line 298: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="4" |ABC Gurls | | rowspan="4" |ABC Gurls | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 319: | Line 315: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tweet Tweet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Candice Mihm &<br />Heather Chavarria | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Aerowyn Jones | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 328: | Line 324: | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||