Dylan Reuss: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |PYT | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1132/act/20/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - PYT]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1132/act/20/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - PYT]</ref> | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1175/act/125/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Las Vegas) - PYT]</ref> | |KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1175/act/125/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Las Vegas) - PYT]</ref> | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||