Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| rowspan="3" |When You Wish<br />Upon a Star | | rowspan="3" |When You Wish<br />Upon a Star | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] | ||
|KAR Virtual (LA) | |KAR Virtual (LA) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Loved By You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
|Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year | |Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |Rainbow Connection | |||
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="14" |Lea McKinley | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/187/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rainbow Connection]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/187/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rainbow Connection]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 91: | Line 94: | ||
|NUVO (Westminster) | |NUVO (Westminster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite<br />Intermediate Solos<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||