Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|school grade = 7th (25/26) | |school grade = 7th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = Tiger Friday | ||
|dance studios = Blake Stanley Techniques (2024-present) <br> Art of Technique <br> Studio Bleu Dance Center (?-2024) | |dance studios = Blake Stanley Techniques (2024-present) <br> Art of Technique <br> Studio Bleu Dance Center (?-2024) | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Astonishing | | rowspan="7" |Astonishing | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A New Life | | rowspan="2" |A New Life | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Baylee Hamblin | | rowspan="2" |Baylee Hamblin | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2024-5 | | rowspan="4" |2024-5 | ||