Berkleigh Hernandez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 12th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer<br>Model<br>Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Tiger Friday | |affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Tiger Friday | ||
|dance studios = C & C Dance Company <br> Cary Ballet Conservator <br> Abby Lee Dance Company (guest) | |dance studios = C & C Dance Company <br> Cary Ballet Conservator <br> Abby Lee Dance Company (guest) | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Puzzle | | rowspan="2" |Puzzle | ||
| rowspan="2" |Acro | | rowspan="2" |Acro | ||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|The Chosen One | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|NYDE (Paramus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 372: | Line 378: | ||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||