Berkleigh Hernandez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Berkleigh Hernandez": test ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 16:51, 20 February 2025 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 16:51, 20 February 2025 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 16:51, 20 February 2025 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 16:51, 20 February 2025 (UTC)))
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 11th (24/25)
|school grade = 12th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Tiger Friday
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Tiger Friday
Line 284: Line 284:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2019
| rowspan="15" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Puzzle
| rowspan="2" |Puzzle
| rowspan="2" |Acro
| rowspan="2" |Acro
Line 347: Line 347:
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|The Chosen One
|Contemporary
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
|NYDE (Paramus)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|}
|}