Berkleigh Hernandez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 284: Line 284:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2019
| rowspan="15" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Puzzle
| rowspan="2" |Puzzle
| rowspan="2" |Acro
| rowspan="2" |Acro
Line 347: Line 347:
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|The Chosen One
|Contemporary
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
|NYDE (Paramus)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|}
|}